2024-05-04
-
17:00
德U19
下半场
科隆胜利U19
3-1
亚琛U19
-
17:00
乌克青
下半场
SK第聂伯罗青年队
1-0
卡夫巴斯U21
-
17:00
乌克青
下半场
波利西亚日托米尔U21
1-1
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
-
17:00
意青联甲
下半场
蒙扎U19
2-1
弗洛西诺尼青年队
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
科莫U19
4-3
乌迪内斯青年队
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
巴里U19
1-1
克罗托内U19
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
佩斯卡拉青年队
4-0
巴勒莫青年队
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
斯佩齐亚青年队
3-4
萨勒尼塔纳U19
-
17:00
波青联
下半场
凯尔采科罗纳U19
3-5
路宾青年队
-
17:00
波青联
下半场
波兹南瓦塔青年队
4-1
克拉科夫青年队
-
17:00
澳威超
下半场
马可尼
4-0
希尤斯布伦贝斯
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
1-1
哈柯亚东悉尼市
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
黑镇斯巴达
2-1
麦克亚瑟公羊队
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
本克斯拓城狮队
1-0
保尼白鹰
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
莱德米尔
2-0
达尔维奇希尔
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
因特莱恩
1-0
SD公鹿FC
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
新南威尔士大学
3-3
公牛学院
-
17:00
肯尼联
下半场
纳瓦萨体育
1-1
维希加子弹
-
17:00
澳维U23
下半场
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
2-0
丹德农市U23
-
17:00
哈萨超
下半场
克孜勒扎尔
0-1
图兰FC
-
17:00
哈萨超
下半场
热尼斯
0-2
叶利迈塞米
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
帕尔杜比斯U19
0-1
比尔森胜利U19
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
伊赫拉瓦U19
2-1
弗里德克U19
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
博莱斯拉夫U19
2-3
布尔诺U19
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
奥林莫斯U19
0-3
斯洛瓦科U19
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
兹林U19
4-1
卡尔维纳U19
-
17:00
立陶乙
下半场
伊兰纳斯
2-1
考纳斯
-
17:00
俄女超
下半场
斯瓦达2005女足
2-0
克拉斯诺达尔女足
-
17:00
罗乙
下半场
斯洛博齐亚
1-0
胡内多阿拉
-
17:00
捷女甲
下半场
霍尼赫尔斯女足
0-2
帕尔杜比斯女足
-
17:00
斯伐女联
下半场
鲁森比洛克女足
3-2
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
-
17:00
斯伐女联
下半场
斯洛云女足
2-1
泰拿华斯巴达女足
-
17:00
越南甲
下半场
同塔
0-0
FC隆安
-
17:00
澳足总
下半场
黄金海岸联
4-0
卡隆德拉
-
17:00
国际友谊
下半场
阿塞拜疆女足U16
2-2
哈萨克女足U16
-
17:00
澳新南联
下半场
费拉瑟
4-0
中岸水手联
-
17:00
土U19联
下半场
贝沙U19
1-1
班迪尔马斯波尔U19
-
17:00
土U19联
下半场
哥兹塔比U19
1-3
阿达纳体育U19
-
17:00
澳昆女超
下半场
布里斯班城女足
3-0
阳光海岸流浪女足
-
17:00
芬丙
下半场
VJS万塔B队
1-0
爱斯柏
-
17:00
澳新南联
下半场
普罗斯佩联
2-1
悉尼大学
-
17:00
澳新南联
下半场
班克斯联队
4-1
西部狂怒
-
17:00
波兰丁
下半场
克拉科夫B队
7-0
MKS斑马鱼
-
17:00
波兰丁
下半场
克维增市
2-1
格但斯克吉达尼亚B队
-
17:00
克亚联U19
下半场
扎达拉洛维U19
1-3
哈伊杜克施普列特U19
-
17:00
克亚联U19
下半场
萨格勒布火车头U19
2-3
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
-
17:00
西青U19
下半场
比利亚雷亚尔U19
3-2
莱万特U19
-
17:00
捷女乙
下半场
奥洛莫茨女足
2-0
利森女足
-
17:00
意青联丙
下半场
斯塔比亚青年队
2-0
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉U19
-
17:00
澳北部联
第四节
伊普斯维奇部队
82-93
罗克汉普顿火箭
-
17:00
澳东部联
第四节
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
74-82
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
-
17:00
印尼联
第四节
坦格朗老鹰
72-83
拉贾瓦利棉兰
-
17:00
中台P联
第四节
富邦勇士
85-76
高雄钢铁人
-
17:00
澳西部女联
加时
东珀斯老鹰女篮
68-64
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
17:10
澳威超
下半场
黑镇市足球俱乐部
3-1
北部精神
-
17:15
澳东部联
第四节
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
62-88
班克斯顿熊
-
17:30
澳东部联
第三节
彭裏斯黑豹
46-50
堪培拉枪手
-
17:30
澳东部联
第三节
奥伯里沃东加大盗
62-82
梅特兰野马
-
17:30
中台篮超
第三节
台北啤酒
51-49
裕隆纳智捷
-
17:30
澳北部联
第四节
汤斯维尔热火
76-99
达尔文巨鳄
-
17:30
澳南部联
第四节
纽纳华丁幽灵
74-65
钻石谷鹰
-
17:30
澳南部联
第四节
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
70-85
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:30
澳东部联
第四节
山丘黄蜂
76-63
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
-
17:30
Big V女篮
第四节
贝拉林风暴女篮
72-64
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
-
18:00
澳南部联
第二节
凯勒迅雷
28-38
巴拉瑞特矿工
-
18:00
菲MPBL
第二节
巴科洛微笑之城
27-38
马利金娜鞋匠
-
18:00
澳北部联
第二节完
洛根迅雷
52-40
北方巫师
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第二节完
金矿巨人女篮
35-39
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
第二节完
丹德农遊骑兵
51-43
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
-
18:00
澳南部联
第二节完
埃尔特姆野猫
39-43
灵伍德老鹰
-
18:00
澳南部联
第二节完
诺克斯袭击者
47-41
凯西骑士
-
18:00
白俄超
第二节完
明斯克C队
40-50
布古尔特
-
18:00
Big V
第二节完
帕肯汉姆勇士
38-49
墨尔本大学
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第三节
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
44-32
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
-
18:00
Big V
第三节
麦金农美洲狮
42-69
基斯伯勒美洲狮
-
18:00
Big V
第三节
休姆市野马
61-45
西部港口
-
18:15
菲篮联
第二节
生力啤
29-35
博尔特斯
-
18:30
澳南部联
第二节
威弗莱猎鹰
22-25
本迪高勇士
-
18:45
澳中部联
第一节
西部阿德莱德斗士
0-0
森林维尔老鹰
-
18:45
澳中部联
第一节
北阿德莱德火箭
0-0
南部老虎
-
18:45
澳中部女联
第一节
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
0-0
中央区狮子会女篮
-
18:45
澳中部联
第一节
伍德维尔勇士
0-0
诺伍德火焰
-
19:00
澳西部联
第一节
西南骇客
0-0
佩里湖老鹰
-
19:00
澳西部联
第一节
威尔莱顿老虎
0-0
科伯恩美洲狮
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
沃里克参议员
0-0
杰拉尔顿海盗
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
东珀斯老鹰
0-0
曼杜拉魔术
-
19:00
白俄超
未开赛
戈梅尔
0-0
明斯克B队
-
19:00
印尼联
未开赛
孟加拉骑士
0-0
巴厘普山联
-
19:00
乌干达女联
未开赛
KIU流浪者女篮
0-0
魔法风暴女篮
-
19:00
EBBL杯
未开赛
伊兹密尔BBS
0-0
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔
-
19:35
CBA
未开赛
新疆伊力特
0-0
浙江稠州金租
-
20:00
澳西部联
未开赛
罗金厄姆火焰
0-0
朱恩达拉普狼
-
20:00
澳西部联
未开赛
金矿巨人
0-0
珀斯红背蜘蛛
-
20:00
菲MPBL
未开赛
布拉干库亚斯
0-0
帕拉纳克爱国者
-
20:30
土篮超
未开赛
托法斯
0-0
加拉塔萨雷
-
20:30
土篮超
未开赛
马尼萨
0-0
皮纳尔
-
21:00
印尼联
未开赛
兰斯皮克
0-0
嘉鲁达万隆
-
21:00
哈萨甲
未开赛
伊里比斯
0-0
阿克托比
-
21:00
捷女乙
未开赛
布拉格斯巴达女篮
0-0
索科尔佩奇基女篮
-
21:00
乌干达NBL
未开赛
坎帕拉火箭
0-0
KIU泰坦